Vous êtes ici : Accueil > Trail de la fée Mélusine le 11 avril 2021 > Liste des inscrits 2016
Par : arhas
Publié : 23 mars 2016

Liste des inscrits 2016

le 9 avril 2016

10 km

CORNU Jean Christophe

BARITAULT Cyril

FARGES Laure

HIVELIN Florence

PILLET Amélie

BRIAND Flavien

BRIAND Laurent

BRIAND Stella

CLAVERY Céline

BAUFFIGEAU Vincent

GERVAIS Jérôme

GUILLON Maryline

GUILLON Claude

ONILLON Frederic

LUIS Isabelle

CAILLETON Nathalie

DELAGE Maxime

SOULARD Serge

SABLEAUX Jackie

LUDRINGER Alain

BURON Chantal

VIVIEN Jean Pierre

FOURNIER Sébastien

BIRAUD Sylvie

HERBERT Cyril

LADROUE Nadine

COURGNEAU Sylvain

AUDOYER Marie Héléne

BONNIN Karine

COUTHOUIS Angélique

CHARRIER Mickaël

AUBENEAU Valérie

TIPHANEAU Marion

GEOFFROY Emmanuelle

BERLAND CAROLINE

PROUTEAU Julie

MARINIER Camille

CHAMAILLARD Salomé

AUDOIN Kévin

VICTOR Robin

AYRAULT Géraldine

SAUVAGE MINOZA Héléne

GARRIGUE Jean Louis

GUIGNE Martine

MINET Gérard

SIGNAC Delphine

SIGNAC Laurent

SIGNAC Isabelle

BROWN GRAHAM

GIRAULT Laurent

RICHARD Marie Manon

PREVOT Serge

ROBICHON Jean Claude

AUCHER Sophie

OUDIN Renaud

FILLON Brice

FILLON Philippe

DELHOUME Sylvie

GAGNAIRE Martial

BOUDERAOUI Delphine

ELUERE Judicaël

DELARUE Sylvie

JORIGNE Josiane

BENOIT Brigitte

KOUBAITI Yanis

KOUBAITI Bernadette

MARINIER Isabelle

GOTANEGRE Gaëtan

GAULT Emmanuel

ROBERT Marie

PIVETEAU Yannick

ROSETINY Gabrielle

MONTEILLER Mickaël

DAUDIN Patricia

DAUDIN Dominique

COUDOUENT Jean Philippe

GAUMER Esteban

GAUMER Doniphane

BRAHIM Djedoui

SABATIER Julien

BARREAU Christophe

VINCONNEAU Nicolas

VINCONNEAU Sandrine

MICHAUD Lucie

BERTHONNEAU Marina

CHAPRON Joachim

GIBAULT Mathieu

TENAILLEAU Mickaël

LEBON Vincent

DA COSTA LIMA Célina

LAGARDE Nathalie

MERLIN Noah

VINCONNEAU Fabien

LABARTHE Véronique

LABARTHE Michel

MALLÉCOT Fabien

FERRON Justine

BRACONNIER Elodie

CAMUS Vincent

AIRVAULT Jean Luc

COUTANT Géraldine

BENOIST Brigitte

FILLON Jérome

COUTANT Frédéric

PROUST Laurent

HELIAS Nathalie

HELIAS Alexandre

DELAGE Laurent

ALLAH RABAYE Freddy

RICHARD Sandrine

DILLOT Emeline

LEROBLER Evelyne

BONNEAU Florian

FLEURENCE Emmanuel

LENFANT Benjamin

LORTOLARY Marc

AIMÈ MINOT Bénédicte

MINOT Laure

20 km

GENIN Romuald

PLAUD Robert

SOULET Baptiste

SOULET Christophe

CHAUDRON Stéphane

SIMON Joël

BONNIN Cyril

LUIS Emmanuel

CHASSEAU Fabrice

GUIGNARD Jean Marie

BONNET Jean Marie

SAUVAGE Mathilde

HIPEAU Thierry

DE VITA Bruno

DUTOIS Didier

RABUSSEAU Romain

HEMON Frédéric

ROBIN Eric

GIROIR Elie

LAFAILLE Guy

AUBENEAU Stéphane

MOINET Jean Christophe

DELARUE Fabrice

KERIGNARD Denis

JEANJEAN Stephane

JORIGNE Patrick

FONTAINE Pierre

MACOUIN Julien

LAURIOUX Fabrice

ROUFFIGNAT Franck

PRIOUX Jean Michel

ROUET Simon

VERON Rodrigue

BARRE Philippe

MANSON Francois Olivier

GALLAT Pierre

CLAVIER Francois

TEXEREAU Bernard

HUBERT Fabrice

TARDIVON Jeremy

DANO Pascal

BRESTROFF David

AUZANNEAU Valérie

GIRARDIN Michel

ROBERT Jean Luc

VITET Jonathan

CAMBONIE Alexandre

SLIMAK Natacha

BASQ Stéphanie

PACRAULT Marie Héléne

BOUTIN Frédéric

BOULET Christophe

CASTELAIN Sébastien

COUTURIER Francois Xavier

MARTIN Régis

NADAUD Jean Francois

PACRAULT Eric

PASQUEREAU Vincent

SCHNEIDER Romain

VEAU Jacques

HELIAS Sébastien

HERVE Rénald

MARTIN Patrice

MANGOT Laurence

MANGOT Didier

FUMERON Xavier

CHARTIER Joël

MARSTEAU Alexandre

MARTEAU Jean Francois

MARTEAU Fabienne

LEVESQUE Eric

GUILLEMAIN Vincent

BRÉDIF Bruno

EMILE Catherine

ROTH GRIMAUD Sandra

BENNEJEAN Cécile

DE AZEVEDO Francois

VIOLIN Philippe